Members of Gamma Sigma Alpha National Greek Academic Honor Society at Lycoming College

This year's induction ceremony for the Gamma Sigma Alpha National Greek Academic Honor Society was held on Sunday, September 30th at 10:00 a.m. in the East Hall Coffeehouse as part of the Family Weekend Festivities.

Total Chapter Membership in Gamma Sigma Alpha as of Spring 2014 at Lycoming College:

  • Alpha Rho Omega; 38
  • Alpha Sigma Tau; 102
  • Alpha Xi Delta; 60
  • Beta Phi Gamma; 57
  • Gamma Delta Sigma; 77
  • Kappa Delta Rho; 15
  • Lambda Chi Alpha; 32
  • Phi Kappa Psi; 10
  • Tau Kappa Epsilon; 30

The following individuals are members of Gamma Sigma Alpha National Greek Academic Honor Society at Lycoming College:

Members Inducted April 13th, 2014

  • Sara M. Anthony '14 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Sarah E. Banatoski '14 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Samantha C. Gonzalez '14 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Jacqueline E. Heaney '14 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Samantha A. Hewitt '14 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Maranda N. Poe '14 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Katherine M. Wrona '14 - Alpha Xi Delta

Members Inducted September 22nd, 2013

  • Bayly M. Anderson '15 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Christos J. Arhontakis '14 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Emily S. Barger '15 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Marisa L. Bayer '15 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Ashlynn S. Beacker '14 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Shannon L. Bolin '15 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Tiffanie N. Brown '14 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Karisa N. Calvitti '15 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Meghan E. Cox '14 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Jessica P. Cross '14 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Megan L. Cunninhgam '15 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Hieu T. Duong '15 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Alexia K. Follweiler '15 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Maralee C. Fye '14 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Christine N. Gillogly '14 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Chloe S. Hess '14 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Casey R. Huber '14 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Patrick W. Kalish '14 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Dacin I. Kemmerer '14 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Jacob P. Lane '14 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Pierce D. Lawver '15 - Phi Kappa Psi
  • Kassandra R. Lee '14 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Kesley A. Lyon '14 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Cody S. Marshall '14 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Elizabeth R. Perez '15 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Lyndsey C. Peterson '14 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Shannon E. Pipes '15 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Jack T. Port '14 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Samantha E. Rothka '14 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Sarap E. Sipe '15 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Kerry E. Then '14 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Julie A. White '16 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Alysia J. Williams '14 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Briana P. Wingrove '14 - Beta Phi Gamma

Members Inducted April 16th, 2013

  • Randi E. Bosch '13 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Leannie Custodio '13 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Alexandra S. Ercole '13 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Natalie R. Johnson '13 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Leslie M. Kester '13 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Jessica L. Morelli '13 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Robert K. Van Sciver '13 - Kappa Delta Rho
  • Katie S. Welsh '13 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Kelcie J. Werner '13 - Gamma Delta Sigma

Members Inducted September 30th, 2012

  • Jennifer Basch '13 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Zachary Brower '14 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Stephanie Goldberg '13 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Kathleen Hennessy '13 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Gabrielle Ingarra '13 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Shannon Lesher '14 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Laura Miller '14 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Zigmund Reichenbach '13 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Alyssa Riggle '14 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Lauren Smith '13 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Chelsea Taylor '15 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Vincent Totaro '14 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Amy Vaughn '14 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Amanda Watsula '13 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Hope Weber '13 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Katherine Wellmon '14 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Andrew Yetzer '14 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Alyssa Young '14 - Alpha Rh Omega
  • Myles J. Biggs '12 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Samantha J. Clasen '12 - Alpha Sigma Tau

Members Inducted September 25th, 2011

  • Meggie A. Adams '12 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Myles J. Biggs '12 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Samantha J. Clasen '12 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Paige E. Cole '12 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Caitlin M. DeAngelo '13 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Christopher J. DiYenno '12 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Lauren E. Donkochik '12 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Grace K. Gargiulo '12 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Jennifer M. Harbora '12 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Renee E. Herrick '12 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Megan T. Hoffman '13 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Megan M. Keck '13 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Alexa V. LaRocco '12 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Kari E. Lenz '12 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Ethan T. Morley '12 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Andrew M. Paulhamus '13 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Anna M. Rittmiller '12 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Thomas T. Robinson '12 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Jesse A. Schlaline '12 - Phi Kappa Psi
  • John A. Schmidt '12 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Cortney C. Schoenberger '13 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Jennifer L. Skocypec '13 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Emily F. Stinemire '12 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Julias L. Was '12 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Rebecca S. Weaver '12 - Alpha Rho Omega

Members Inducted April 17th, 2011

  • David L. Ballard '11 - Kappa Delta Rho
  • Emily J. Davies '11 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Erin P. Healy '11 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Joseph M. Kuder '11 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Ashley I. Lubold '11 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Kenneth L. Vicencio '11 - Lambda Chi Alpha

Members Inducted September 26, 2010

  • Daniel J. Angstadt '12 - Phi Kappa Psi
  • Samantha R. Ball '11 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Elisa D. Becker '12 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Allyson J. Blizman '12 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Stephanie R. Cataneo '11 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Tara M. Clark '11 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Lynn M. Detwiler '11 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Margaret L. Emery '11 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Melissa L. Erlick '11 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Morgan L. Guest '12 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Robert A. Jumper '12 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Jaquelin M. Kitner '12 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Danielle N. Madenford '11 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Bethany J. Mastronardi '12 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Lauren J. Mesko '11 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Victoria C. Michael '11 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Jamie L. Reed '11 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Emily A. Rogers '11 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Ethan R. Sellers '12 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Casey L. Spall '11 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Mary K. Sweeney '12 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Dustin A. Thomas '12 - Phi Kappa Psi
  • Nicholas A. Tomaskovic '11 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Kathryn E. Walker '11 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Denyse A. Walters '12 - Alpha Rho Omega

Members Inducted September 13, 2009

  • Amanda M. Burt '11 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Nina E. Cline '11 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Katherine M. Crosmer '11 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Mara N. Giannini '11 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Chelsea B. Holbert '10 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Kaitlin M. Horn '11 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Juliet R. Kalejta '11 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Ashley L. Lloyd '11 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Jillian A. McMahon '10 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Holly C. O'Hara '11 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Staci L. Sammarco '10 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Lori A. Smith '11 - Alpha Sigma Tau

Members Inducted September 21, 2008

  • Amy R. Bentz '09 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Nicole M. Boardman '10 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Jessica L. Guzzardo '09 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Jennifer M. Hoffman '10 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Attie G. Horner '10 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Catherine A. Johnson '10 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Elyse A. Johnson '10 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Christiana M. Karr '10 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Emily J. Patton '09 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Robyn S. Price '11 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Molly A. Quinn '10 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Kristin K. Schellhase '10 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Heather A. Scott '10 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Jamie S. VanValkenbugh '10 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Casey L. Walls '10 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Cecelia A. Wright '10 - Alpha Xi Delta

Members Inducted March 31, 2008

  • Margaret F. Bittle '10 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Danielle L. Crayton '09 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Stephanie Ly '09 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Joshua S. Morley '10 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Markell M. Sitler '09 - Alpha Sigma Tau

Members Inducted September 30, 2007

  • Nancy J. Berger '08 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Ashley B. Cardamone '09 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Brianna C. Durbin '08 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Kristen M. Fahey '09 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Stacey D. Komsa '09 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Kari A. Kremser '08 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Paul R. Laue '09 - Phi Kappa Psi
  • Nicholas J. Lucas '09 - Phi Kappa Psi
  • Michelle L. Manzino '08 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Molly E. Morelli '09 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Francesca J. Piscitelli '09 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Amber L. Porter '09 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Colin A. Puskaritz '09 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Nicholas S. Reed '08 - Phi Kappa Psi
  • Stephanie L. Shearer '09 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Laura K. Silks '09 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Kirsten L. Snyder '09 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Shawna L. Snyder '08 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Jessica E. Souchik '09 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Kyle A. Totaro '09 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Chelsea L. Trump '08 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Kelly E. Wedge '08 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Melody R. Weister '09 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Ashley M. Wilock '09 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Alicia R. Wismar '09 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Amanda R. Wismar '09 - Gamma Delta Sigma

Members Inducted October 21, 2006

  • Kristen F. Dickey '08 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Virginia L. Greiner '08 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Mark A. Helman '08 - Phi Mu Delta
  • Sarah E. Longino '08 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Rachel A. Lucas '08 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Graceanne E. McGinnis '08 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Joanna L. Petrie '08 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Jeremie D. Pierce '08 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Jamie L. Rowe '08 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Jesse K. Schweitzer '08 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Whitni D. Williamson '08 - Alpha Sigma Tau

Members Inducted April 18, 2006

  • Joshua R. Andreas '07 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Sara J. Brown '07 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Kathryn M. Chacosky '06 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Kellie M. Cicconi '07 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Megan R. Cutrona '06 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Deanna M. Deeter '07 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Morgan A. Graham '07 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Jacqueline D. Hawkins '07 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Richard T. Howell '07 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Lindsay M. Keller '06 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Heidi I. Kuntzleman '06 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Ashley A. Leech '07 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Mark J. Lipka '06 - Phi Kappa Psi
  • Megan M. Miriello '07 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Timothy F. Morris '06 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Tasha D. Mosconi '06 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Bradley R. Myhre '07 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Lauren A. Paich '07 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Erika L. Pfaunmiller '07 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Aloys L. Rode '07 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Laura K. Seifert '06 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Kristyn M. Super '07 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Kelly A. Sykes '06 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Stephanie D. Wanek '06 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Jennifer L. Weston '07 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • James R. Williams '07 - Phi Mu Delta
  • Mallory N. Wolfe '06 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Melissa A. Wright '06 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Brian C. Yeager '06 - Tau Kappa Epsilon

Members Inducted October 8, 2005

  • Lindsay N. Bonner '07 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Arianna H. Brawn '07 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Christopher P. Cerasoli '07 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Ashley G. Chamberlain '07 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Ellen J. DeBlock '06 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Rebecca L. Duddek '07 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Amy L. Gatehouse '07 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Jessica E. Gough '07 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Kristen R. Hippensteel '07 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Mark R. Katzenback '06 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Chelsea A. Lower '07 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Andrew Lutzkanin '06 - Phi Mu Delta
  • Megan D. Maiolo '06 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Lauren M. McCawley '07 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Jaclyn Purcell '07 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Shannon A. Roelle '07 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Whitney E. Ropka '07 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Stephanie K. Savino '07 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Amanda M. Scholwinski '07 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Katie L. Shaw '07 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Meghan E. Strong '07 - Alpha Xi Delta
  • Renee M. Sutton '06 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Megan E. Tyrseck '07 - Alpha Xi Delta

Members Inducted September 18, 2004

  • Emily A. Ambachtsheer '06 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Patrick E. Bierly '06 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Jillian L. Bolesta '06 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Lauren Q. Buchenauer '05 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Christine D. Caroselli '06 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Nicole M. Caucino '05 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Jennifer K. Darpino '06 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Anne M. DiSante '06 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Bradley A. Faust '06 - Phi Kappa Psi
  • Kristin N. Gearhart '05 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Alicia R. Hahn '05 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Kimberly C. Hayes '04 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Jocelyn A. Hendershot '06 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Alicia A. Madigan '05 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Jennifer L. Mainwaring '05 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • David R. McElwee '06 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Marsha S. McQuate '04 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Holly M. Menzel '05 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Sara J. Mitchell '05 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Jesse A. Pach '05 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Daniel T. Parsley '05 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Jamie L. Reed '06 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Seneca L. Reilly '05 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Kelly C. Richards '05 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Allison L. Shok '06 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Gabrielle E. Slanina '06 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Joanna R. Stout '04 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Zachary E. Todd '05 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Jessica M. Urick '06 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Michelle K. Vitale '06 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Bradley M. Webb '05 - Lambda Chi Alpha

Members Inducted October 18, 2003

  • Kristopher G. Accardi '05 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Jessica E. Alden '03 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Caitlin S. Allen '05 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Amy K. Beaver '03 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • April D. Benz '05 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Amanda J. Brinegar '03 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Elizabeth J. Bumbarger '03 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Christine A. Caccavale-Boyle '03 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Patricia M. Corrow '04 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Joseph C. DeAngelis '03 - Kappa Delta Rho
  • David L. DeZago '03 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Melinda N. Dicken '05 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Ann M. Dolan '03 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Heather L. Eggleston '03 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Corey M. Garber '05 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Cassandra M. Funk '04 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Christina D. Groves '03 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Crystal L. Hampton '04 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Nicole E. Hathaway '04 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Laura A. Heintzelman '04 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Lerin Hill '05 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Tiffany J. Hillyard '04 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Adam N. Hughes '04 - Phi Mu Delta
  • Hannah M. Hutley '05 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Amy S. Kempe '05 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Jennifer M. Kinne '03 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Kristina E. Kleintop '05 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Theresa L. LaBarte '05 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Heather M. Majewski '03 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Amy A. McGarvey '04 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Andrew S. McGovern '05 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Katherine A. Montague '05 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • David A. Morgan '05 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Miranda L. Newcomer '04 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Stepheni L. Odell '05- Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Christopher L. Rager '03 - Kappa Delta Rho
  • William C. Ray '04 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Kathryn A. Sallavanti '05 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Dale A. Sell '03 - Kappa Delta Rho
  • Natasha M. Simchak '04 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Casey M. Spencer '05 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Jacqueline A. Stires '03 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Philip M. Sunderland '04 - Kappa Delta Rho
  • Pamela S. Tipler '05 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Kelly S. Thomas '05 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Marlana M. Wheeland '05 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Destiny J. Zeiders '04 - Beta Phi Gamma

Members Inducted October 12, 2002

  • Kim A. Colline '04 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Christopher S. Davis '04 - Phi Kappa Psi
  • Sara G. Deardorff '02 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Kimberly M. Hengst '04 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Caroline G. Iglio '04 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Sara E. Iglio '04 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Eugene R. Melvin '04 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Kirsten R. Newman '04 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Laurie A. Scherer '02 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Wesley S. Speary '04 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Timothy F. Sullivan '04 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Jonathan W. Theis '04 - Phi Mu Delta

Members Inducted September 22, 2001

  • Joshua D. Bogart '02 - Kappa Delta Rho
  • Jasmine R. Campbell '03 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Renee M. Farmer '03 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Jessica C. Feerrar '03 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Debra M. May '03 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Kerrilee R. Morton '03 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Tracy L. Peterson '03 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Amber E. Simchak '02 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Logan C. Tarleton '03 - Kappa Delta Rho
  • Sylvia Twardowski '03 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Karyn M. Wright '03 - Alpha Sigma Tau

Members Inducted October 21, 2000

  • Jessica A. Curry '01 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Lissa D. Davis '01 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Vanessa L. Green '02 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Stephen E. Hoprich '01 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Amy E. Sinner '00 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Candi L. Smith '02 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Kelly A. Smolinsky '02 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Amy L. Watro '00 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Kris A. Wingard '02 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Breann L. Wolfe '02 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Tricia J. Wright '02 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Megan Zimmerman '02 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Phillip C. Zimmerman '02 - Kappa Delta Rho

Members Inducted September 25, 1999

  • Heather A. Babbony '01 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Jason R. Catanzaro '99 - Phi Mu Delta
  • Katrina E. Eaton '01 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Jennifer Fedor '01 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Melissa B. Fogg '01 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Matthew J. Goodrich '99 - Phi Mu Delta
  • Amy L. Gutkowski '00 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Colleen M. Heisey '99 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Rodney M. Karstetter '00 - Kappa Delta Rho
  • Jaime B. Mann '01 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Kelli L. McLean '01 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Shauna C. McQuillen '01 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • D. Erik Miller '00 - Kappa Delta Rho
  • Marcus L. Myers '00 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Jane E. Popham '99 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Christina L. Ratulowski '00 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Trisha L. Struebel '99 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Joshua P. Witmer '99 - Phi Mu Delta
  • Cory D. Zimmerman '01 - Lambda Chi Alpha

Members Inducted October 10, 1998

  • Christopher D. Cole '00 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Pamela R. Featenby '98 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Darrin R. Mangiacarne '00 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Kristi A. McClintock '00 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Kimberly A. Mistiszyn '99 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Brockton A. Parker '99 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Drew G. Wilson '00 - Kappa Delta Rho

Members Inducted October 18, 1997

  • Julia C. Auses '98 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Jason W. Knight '98 - Kappa Delta Rho
  • Jason C. Luciana '99 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • Meredith M. Morris '97 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Kelly M. Norton '98 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Lisa D. Phillips '99 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Megen R. Roof '99 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Lynn A. Rosenzweig '98 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Lori R. Schultz '99 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Nicole D. Wasson '99 - Beta Phi Gamma

Members Inducted October 5, 1996

  • Dana L. Dinger '98 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • David A. Greaves '97 - Alpha Sigma Phi
  • Darlene M. Hamilton '97 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Keith T. Heinrich '99 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Jenna L. Hoff '98 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Cynthia A. Householder '96 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Tami A. Hull '97 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Shannon S. Krebs '98 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • G. Christopher Rada '98 - Kappa Delta Rho
  • Shawn J. Shutts '99 - Lambda Chi Alpha

Members Inducted October 14, 1995

  • Kathryn L. Kriner '97 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Gregory M. Leiter '97 - Alpha Sigma Phi
  • Justin H. Mahosky '97 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Christopher Doug Marshall '96 - Lambda Chi Alpha
  • John J. Nowicki '97 - Theta Chi
  • Shelley R. Pitzer '97 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Jeremy C. Spencer '94 - Kappa Delta Rho

Members Inducted October 1, 1994

  • Nicole K. Libby '96 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Carina L. Mausteller '96 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Sally A. Reibson '95 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Sara J. Simcox '96 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Mary Ann Wagner '94 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Tudor E. Williams, III '95 - Alpha Sigma Phi

Members Inducted October 23, 1993

  • Mark E. Archambault '95 - Theta Chi
  • Richard B. Armstrong '94 - Theta Chi
  • Elizabeth M. Borst '95 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Gina M. Bruni '95 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Stephen S. Cairone '95 - Theta Chi
  • Shawn G. Clark '93 - Tau Kappa Epsilon
  • Julie R. Dietz '94 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Patrick T. Doody '95 - Theta Chi
  • Ann M. Doud '93 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Yvonne E. Ely '94 - Beta Phi Gamma
  • Michelle A. Isgate '93 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Chad C. Leibenguth '95 - Theta Chi
  • Tara Licsko '94 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Stacy L. Miller Gerrity '93 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Andrea E. Pickles '93 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Krista A. Sharrett '94 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Jennifer A. Smith '94 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Bonnie S. Steinbacher '93 - Alpha Rho Omega
  • Brenda L. Vroom '93 - Alpha Sigma Tau
  • Cara L. Wehler '94 - Gamma Delta Sigma
  • Kristin A. Woznick '95 - Beta Phi Gamma