Alumni Weekend Event Attendees

Golf Tournament- Friday, May 16

  • Clemens Heick '65
  • Robb Curry '69
  • J. Michael Schweder '71
  • Mark Sitler '86
  • Jim Scott '70
  • Joe Bunce '63
  • Kent Trachte
  • Matt Gartner '88
  • Chip Edmonds '98
  • Greg Bell '99
  • Steve Wiser '74
  • Eldon Kuhns '70
  • Gary Bower '70
  • Mike Killmon '70
  • Bob Crockett '61
  • Dave Freet '68
  • Peter Lynn '69
  • Bob Falk
  • Gary Spies '72

Beer and Wine Tasting- Friday, May 16

  • Bernardo Urdaneta '04
  • Karen (Dohrmann) Gibson '65
  • Joseph Amico '69
  • Gary Spring '79
  • Marie Spring
  • Kathleen (Nathan) Arlin '97
  • Jeanne (York) Ristau '64
  • Ed Ristau '64
  • Leona (Glenn) Foore '65
  • Dave Roberts '77
  • Louise (Gossler) Henry '65
  • Paul Henry '66
  • Patricia (Gortner) Dietrich '64
  • William Dietrich
  • Mark Pile '74
  • Robert Larsen '64
  • Carol Larsen
  • Wendy (Park) Myers '89
  • Tim Myers '87
  • Alison Gregory '97
  • Amy Lewis '06
  • Erin Dunleavy '07
  • Chelsey (Clark) Fisher '07
  • Jamie (Rowe) Brown '08
  • Steven Brown '10
  • Jamie Rodriguez '99
  • Chris Wise
  • Nancy (Rudolph) Myers '86
  • Robert Walker '69
  • Sally (Walton) Walker '69
  • Jasmine Sanders '09
  • Carolyn (Ames) Wilston '79
  • Leigh (Thompson) Howe '78
  • Martha (Yaple) Janners '64
  • Stephanie (Olmstead) Annal '01
  • Caroline (Iglio) Cusson '04
  • Robert Cusson '05
  • Nancy (Callery) O'Hanlon '79
  • Lois (Loncoske) Shoemaker '66
  • David Shoemaker '66
  • Joyce (Gudmundson) Jamieson '78
  • Sara Quinlan '08
  • Renee (Brosius) Salamone '79
  • Lauren Evangelist '04
  • Michelle Martz '79
  • Melanie (Harris) Taormina '94
  • Ann (Weitzel) Fuhrman '79
  • Shirley Eiswerth '99
  • Chad Renn '01
  • Russell Rabadeau '04
  • Cassie (Gordon) Rabadeau '04
  • Sara (Bartlett) Dolan '07
  • Christina Faust '09
  • Dick Raudabaugh '60
  • Juanita Raudabaugh
  • Suzanne (Caldwell) Orris '79
  • Kelsey Barrett '11
  • Drew Boyles '11
  • Amy McCauley '04
  • Monica (Randall) Hill '64
  • Ronald Hill
  • Joanne Hullings '79
  • Gail (Kleintob) Whitebread '65
  • Don Whitebread
  • Lucy (Dersham) Fesler '65
  • Jeff Fesler
  • Cassi Kaiser '09
  • AJ Francavilla '08
  • Lois Robinson '64
  • Sabrina Kaiser '09
  • Francesca Piscitelli '09
  • Annie DiSante '06
  • Jeremy Haloskie '03
  • Sara (Iglio) Haloskie '04
  • Rebecca (Box) Rowe '73
  • James Kelley '74
  • Andrea Kelley
  • John Kneisly '04
  • Rachael Kneisly
  • William Lawry '64
  • Ginny Lawry
  • Christine (Colella) Zubris '04
  • Janet (Shickel) Miner '69
  • Emily Patton '09
  • Christine McIntyre '07
  • Bill Hessert '85
  • Tracy (Uher) Stone '97
  • Karen Uher '01
  • Phil Courtright '76
  • Pat (Stalgaitis) Courtright '74
  • Frank Kindler '77
  • Randy Parsons '77
  • Ashley Deitrick '09
  • Jess Lawson '09
  • Mark McLachlan '74
  • William Macdonald '74
  • Gail Pettinger
  • Anthony Latagliata
  • Patricia (Zimmer) Latagliata '75
  • Raymond Kownacki '74
  • Michael Ruddy '05
  • Kate Nycz
  • Ann Kristin (Sestina) Osoba '94
  • Eric Miller '07
  • Erin (Peterson) Miller '07
  • Jada Faulkner '07
  • Diane Petersen-Wiggs '79
  • Jim Wiggs
  • Joyce (Leahy) Monico '79
  • Jessica Gough '07
  • Andy Hartman
  • Christian Shaffmaster '05
  • Melissa Britcher '03
  • Peter Bruguiere '69
  • Ted Draude '74
  • Scott Boyles '10
  • Carol (Marsland) Schoch '73
  • Linda (Messerschmidt) Morse '73
  • Maryanne (Warner) Datesman '64
  • George Datesman
  • Amanda Brock '10
  • Tom Robinson '12
  • Chelsea Moore
  • Liz (Gruse) Baldridge '97
  • Bob Zurowski '09

Kayaking Trip- Saturday, May 17

  • Gary Spring '79
  • Marie Spring
  • Cynthia (Long) Brown '79
  • Kevin Brown
  • Wendy (Park) Myers '89
  • Tim Myers '87
  • Nancy (Rudolph) Myers '86
  • Cassi Kaiser '09
  • Sabrina Kaiser '09
  • Francesca Piscitelli '09
  • Annie DiSante '06
  • Kari (Smith) Faherty '10
  • Michelle Herman '13
  • Tom Robinson '12
  • Chelsea Moore
  • Christina Moliterno '14

Past Student Senate President Luncheon- Saturday, May 17

  • Dan Miller
  • Greg Vartan
  • Christine (Colella) Zubris '04
  • Bob Martin '95
  • Thomas Carl '51
  • Austin Duckett '02
  • Steve Sharp '03
  • AJ Francavilla '08

Athletics Hall of Fame- Saturday, May 17

  • Dave Roberts '77
  • Scott Condello '01
  • Rebekah Shipe '09
  • Joe Guistina
  • Dominic Brigano
  • Dawn Artz
  • Thomas Artz
  • Lauren Fox
  • Mark Fox
  • Alissa Troutman
  • John Green
  • Stephanie Green
  • Steve Weigle '77
  • Geoff Boblick '98
  • Jill Boblick
  • Hannah Boblick
  • Macy Boblick
  • Michael Boblick
  • Jessica Wenton
  • Michael Loverdi
  • Chloe Wenton
  • Joanna Aul
  • Kevin Aul
  • Natalie Wenton
  • Morgan Wenton
  • Sloan Higbie
  • Sydney Higbie
  • Spencer Higbie
  • Anthony Loverdi
  • Rayana Loverdi
  • Terry Rapp
  • Jack Rapp
  • Vicki Boblick
  • Barry Boblick
  • Russ Ilgenfritz
  • Matt Ilgenfritz
  • Nancy Ilgenfritz
  • Bob Ilgenfritz
  • Tim Boblick
  • Lauren Boblick
  • Matt Wolf
  • Terry McLaughlin '98
  • Kevin McFarland '98
  • Coley Crouse '98
  • Jamie Thompson
  • Frank Kindler '77
  • Randy Parsons '77
  • Raymond Kownacki '74
  • Tony Mackin '08
  • Terese Mackin
  • Sue Beidler

LUAU Bash on the Quad- Saturday, May 17

  • Ronald Fiske '64
  • Clemens Heick '65
  • Katherine (Satterthwaite) Heick '64
  • Dave Piper '64
  • Karen (Dohrmann) Gibson '65
  • Joseph Amico '69
  • Gary Spring '79
  • Marie Spring
  • Jerry Poe '64
  • Constance (Rupp) Poe '64
  • Kathleen (Nathan) Arlin '97
  • Jeanne (York) Ristau '64
  • Ed Ristau '64
  • Carol (Irwin) Schonour '64
  • Phil Schonour '64
  • Leona (Glenn) Foore '65
  • Larry McNeer '64
  • Helene McNeer
  • Dave Roberts '77
  • Louise (Gossler) Henry '65
  • Paul Henry '66
  • Patricia (Gortner) Dietrich '64
  • William Dietrich
  • Mark Pile '74
  • Susan Pile
  • Robert Larsen '64
  • Carol Larsen
  • Wendy (Park) Myers '89
  • Tim Myers '87
  • Amy Lewis '06
  • Erin Dunleavy '07
  • Chelsey (Clark) Fisher '07
  • Jamie (Rowe) Brown '08
  • Steven Brown '10
  • Jamie Rodriguez '99
  • Chris Wise
  • Cynthia (Long) Brown '79
  • Kevin Brown
  • Donald Reed '64
  • Lynn (Meincke) Reed '64
  • Nancy (Rudolph) Myers '86
  • Robert Walker '69
  • Sally (Walton) Walker '69
  • Jasmine Sanders '09
  • Carolyn (Ames) Wilston '79
  • Leigh (Thompson) Howe '78
  • Martha (Yaple) Janners '64
  • Stephanie (Olmstead) Annal '01
  • Caroline (Iglio) Cusson '04
  • Robert Cusson '05
  • Nancy (Callery) O'Hanlon '79
  • Lois (Loncoske) Shoemaker '66
  • David Shoemaker '66
  • Joyce (Gudmundson) Jamieson '78
  • Lisa (Rutkowsky) Durand '99
  • Brian Durand
  • Sara Quinlan '08
  • Renee (Brosius) Salamone '79
  • Lauren Evangelist '04
  • Michelle Martz '79
  • Ann (Weitzel) Fuhrman '79
  • Shirley Eiswerth '99
  • Chad Renn '01
  • Russell Rabadeau '04
  • Cassie (Gordon) Rabadeau '04
  • Sara (Bartlett) Dolan '07
  • Christina Faust '09
  • Dick Raudabaugh '60
  • Juanita Raudabaugh
  • Suzanne (Caldwell) Orris '79
  • Hilary (Goundie) Emery '99
  • Dustin Emery
  • Kelsey Barrett '11
  • Drew Boyles '11
  • Amy McCauley '04
  • Monica (Randall) Hill '64
  • Ronald Hill
  • Jennifer (Wolfe) Loschiavo '99
  • Carl Loschiavo
  • Joanne Hullings '79
  • Gail (Kleintob) Whitebread '65
  • Don Whitebread
  • Lucy (Dersham) Fesler '65
  • Jeff Fesler
  • Cassi Kaiser '09
  • George Wilson '64
  • Dolores Wilson
  • Len Hahn '94
  • Cathy (Geisinger) Hahn '94
  • AJ Francavilla '08
  • Lois Robinson '64
  • Sabrina Kaiser '09
  • Francesca Piscitelli '09
  • Annie DiSante '06
  • Wendy (Boyton) Dobrynio '94
  • Scott Dobrynio '94
  • Jeremy Haloskie '03
  • Sara (Iglio) Haloskie '04
  • Rebecca (Box) Rowe '73
  • John Kneisly '04
  • Rachael Kneisly
  • Mildred (Nagy) Rausa '64
  • Susanne (Norton) Doolittle '64
  • Christine (Colella) Zubris '04
  • Janet (Shickel) Miner '69
  • Emily Patton '09
  • Christine McIntyre '07
  • Deborah (DiOrio) Weaver '94
  • Mike Weaver
  • Linda (Maurer) Lynn '64
  • Shanon (Logue) Alves '94
  • Tony Alves
  • Tracy (Uher) Stone '97
  • Karen Uher '01
  • Walter Chubrick '94
  • Mary Catherine Chubrick
  • Christina Millard '95
  • Rick Antonetti
  • Phil Courtright '76
  • Pat (Stalgaitis) Courtright '74
  • Mark McLachlan '74
  • Jess Lawson '09
  • Frank Kindler '77
  • Randy Parsons '77
  • William Macdonald '74
  • Gail Pettinger
  • Anthony Latagliata '74
  • Patricia (Zimmer) Latagliata '75
  • Raymond Kownacki '74
  • Michael Ruddy '05
  • Kate Nycz
  • Katie (Wuestner) Bell '00
  • Holly Young '04
  • Thad Meckley
  • Jada Faulkner '07
  • Diane Petersen-Wiggs '79
  • Jim Wiggs
  • Joyce (Leahy) Monico '79
  • Christian Shaffmaster '05
  • Melissa Britcher '03
  • Bill Lawry '64
  • Ginny Lawry
  • Peter Bruguiere '69
  • Ted Draude '74
  • Joe Montesano '73
  • Lillian Weekes '73
  • Scott Boyles '10
  • Carol (Marsland) Schoch '73
  • Linda (Messerschmidt) Morse '73
  • Maryanne (Warner) Datesman '64
  • George Datesman
  • Amanda Brock '10
  • Mary-Louise Paucke Lovell '97
  • Chan Ung '04
  • David Hammett '74
  • Angie Senard '06
  • Laura Seifert '06
  • Kendra Boyles '13